Остановите войну!
for scientists:
default search action
Search dblp
Full-text search
- > Home
Please enter a search query
- case-insensitive prefix search: default
e.g., sig matches "SIGIR" as well as "signal" - exact word search: append dollar sign ($) to word
e.g., graph$ matches "graph", but not "graphics" - boolean and: separate words by space
e.g., codd model - boolean or: connect words by pipe symbol (|)
e.g., graph|network
Update May 7, 2017: Please note that we had to disable the phrase search operator (.) and the boolean not operator (-) due to technical problems. For the time being, phrase search queries will yield regular prefix search result, and search terms preceded by a minus will be interpreted as regular (positive) search terms.
Author search results
Exact matches
Venue search results
no matches
Refine list
refine by author
- no options
- temporarily not available
refine by venue
- no options
- temporarily not available
refine by type
- no options
- temporarily not available
refine by access
- no options
- temporarily not available
refine by year
- no options
- temporarily not available
Publication search results
found 72 matches
- 2024
- Lina Martínez, Esteban Robles, Valeria Trofimoff, Nicolás Vidal, Andrés David Espada, Nayith Mosquera, Bryan Franco, Víctor Sarmiento, María Isabel Zafra:
Subjective Well-Being and Mental Health among College Students: Two Datasets for Diagnosis and Program Evaluation. Data 9(3): 44 (2024) - Bryan Quiroz, Bryan Martinez, Antonio Camarena-Ibarrola, Edgar Chávez:
Design of a brief perceptual loss function with Hadamard codes. Multim. Tools Appl. 83(24): 65039-65058 (2024) - Bo Adler, Niket Agarwal, Ashwath Aithal, Dong H. Anh, Pallab Bhattacharya, Annika Brundyn, Jared Casper, Bryan Catanzaro, Sharon Clay, Jonathan M. Cohen, Sirshak Das, Ayush Dattagupta, Olivier Delalleau, Leon Derczynski, Yi Dong, Daniel Egert, Ellie Evans, Aleksander Ficek, Denys Fridman, Shaona Ghosh, Boris Ginsburg, Igor Gitman, Tomasz Grzegorzek, Robert Hero, Jining Huang, Vibhu Jawa, Joseph Jennings, Aastha Jhunjhunwala, John Kamalu, Sadaf Khan, Oleksii Kuchaiev, Patrick LeGresley, Hui Li, Jiwei Liu, Zihan Liu, Eileen Long, Ameya Sunil Mahabaleshwarkar, Somshubra Majumdar, James Maki, Miguel Martinez, Maer Rodrigues de Melo, Ivan Moshkov, Deepak Narayanan, Sean Narenthiran, Jesus Navarro, Phong Nguyen, Osvald Nitski, Vahid Noroozi, Guruprasad Nutheti, Christopher Parisien, Jupinder Parmar, Mostofa Patwary, Krzysztof Pawelec, Wei Ping, Shrimai Prabhumoye, Rajarshi Roy, Trisha Saar, Vasanth Rao Naik Sabavat, Sanjeev Satheesh, Jane Polak Scowcroft, Jason Sewall, Pavel Shamis, Gerald Shen, Mohammad Shoeybi, Dave Sizer, Misha Smelyanskiy, Felipe Soares, Makesh Narsimhan Sreedhar, Dan Su, Sandeep Subramanian, Shengyang Sun, Shubham Toshniwal, Hao Wang, Zhilin Wang, Jiaxuan You, Jiaqi Zeng, Jimmy Zhang, Jing Zhang, Vivienne Zhang, Yian Zhang, Chen Zhu:
Nemotron-4 340B Technical Report. CoRR abs/2406.11704 (2024) - 2023
- Zulfiqar Zaidi, Daniel Martin, Nathaniel Belles, Viacheslav Zakharov, Arjun Krishna, Kin Man Lee, Peter Wagstaff, Sumedh Naik, Matthew Sklar, Sugju Choi, Yoshiki Kakehi, Ruturaj Patil, Divya Mallemadugula, Florian Pesce, Peter Wilson, Wendell Hom, Matan Diamond, Bryan Zhao, Nina Moorman, Rohan R. Paleja, Letian Chen, Esmaeil Seraj, Matthew C. Gombolay:
Athletic Mobile Manipulator System for Robotic Wheelchair Tennis. IEEE Robotics Autom. Lett. 8(4): 2245-2252 (2023) - Aarohi Srivastava, Abhinav Rastogi, Abhishek Rao, Abu Awal Md Shoeb, Abubakar Abid, Adam Fisch, Adam R. Brown, Adam Santoro, Aditya Gupta, Adrià Garriga-Alonso, Agnieszka Kluska, Aitor Lewkowycz, Akshat Agarwal, Alethea Power, Alex Ray, Alex Warstadt, Alexander W. Kocurek, Ali Safaya, Ali Tazarv, Alice Xiang, Alicia Parrish, Allen Nie, Aman Hussain, Amanda Askell, Amanda Dsouza, Ambrose Slone, Ameet Rahane, Anantharaman S. Iyer, Anders Andreassen, Andrea Madotto, Andrea Santilli, Andreas Stuhlmüller, Andrew M. Dai, Andrew La, Andrew K. Lampinen, Andy Zou, Angela Jiang, Angelica Chen, Anh Vuong, Animesh Gupta, Anna Gottardi, Antonio Norelli, Anu Venkatesh, Arash Gholamidavoodi, Arfa Tabassum, Arul Menezes, Arun Kirubarajan, Asher Mullokandov, Ashish Sabharwal, Austin Herrick, Avia Efrat, Aykut Erdem, Ayla Karakas, B. Ryan Roberts, Bao Sheng Loe, Barret Zoph, Bartlomiej Bojanowski, Batuhan Özyurt, Behnam Hedayatnia, Behnam Neyshabur, Benjamin Inden, Benno Stein, Berk Ekmekci, Bill Yuchen Lin, Blake Howald, Bryan Orinion, Cameron Diao, Cameron Dour, Catherine Stinson, Cedrick Argueta, Cèsar Ferri Ramírez, Chandan Singh, Charles Rathkopf, Chenlin Meng, Chitta Baral, Chiyu Wu, Chris Callison-Burch, Chris Waites, Christian Voigt, Christopher D. Manning, Christopher Potts, Cindy Ramirez, Clara E. Rivera, Clemencia Siro, Colin Raffel, Courtney Ashcraft, Cristina Garbacea, Damien Sileo, Dan Garrette, Dan Hendrycks, Dan Kilman, Dan Roth, Daniel Freeman, Daniel Khashabi, Daniel Levy, Daniel Moseguí González, Danielle Perszyk, Danny Hernandez, Danqi Chen, Daphne Ippolito, Dar Gilboa, David Dohan, David Drakard, David Jurgens, Debajyoti Datta, Deep Ganguli, Denis Emelin, Denis Kleyko, Deniz Yuret, Derek Chen, Derek Tam, Dieuwke Hupkes, Diganta Misra, Dilyar Buzan, Dimitri Coelho Mollo, Diyi Yang, Dong-Ho Lee, Dylan Schrader, Ekaterina Shutova, Ekin Dogus Cubuk, Elad Segal, Eleanor Hagerman, Elizabeth Barnes, Elizabeth Donoway, Ellie Pavlick, Emanuele Rodolà, Emma Lam, Eric Chu, Eric Tang, Erkut Erdem, Ernie Chang, Ethan A. Chi, Ethan Dyer, Ethan J. Jerzak, Ethan Kim, Eunice Engefu Manyasi, Evgenii Zheltonozhskii, Fanyue Xia, Fatemeh Siar, Fernando Martínez-Plumed, Francesca Happé, François Chollet, Frieda Rong, Gaurav Mishra, Genta Indra Winata, Gerard de Melo, Germán Kruszewski, Giambattista Parascandolo, Giorgio Mariani, Gloria Wang, Gonzalo Jaimovitch-López, Gregor Betz, Guy Gur-Ari, Hana Galijasevic, Hannah Kim, Hannah Rashkin, Hannaneh Hajishirzi, Harsh Mehta, Hayden Bogar, Henry Shevlin, Hinrich Schütze, Hiromu Yakura, Hongming Zhang, Hugh Mee Wong, Ian Ng, Isaac Noble, Jaap Jumelet, Jack Geissinger, Jackson Kernion, Jacob Hilton, Jaehoon Lee, Jaime Fernández Fisac, James B. Simon, James Koppel, James Zheng, James Zou, Jan Kocon, Jana Thompson, Janelle Wingfield, Jared Kaplan, Jarema Radom, Jascha Sohl-Dickstein, Jason Phang, Jason Wei, Jason Yosinski, Jekaterina Novikova, Jelle Bosscher, Jennifer Marsh, Jeremy Kim, Jeroen Taal, Jesse H. Engel, Jesujoba Alabi, Jiacheng Xu, Jiaming Song, Jillian Tang, Joan Waweru, John Burden, John Miller, John U. Balis, Jonathan Batchelder, Jonathan Berant, Jörg Frohberg, Jos Rozen, José Hernández-Orallo, Joseph Boudeman, Joseph Guerr, Joseph Jones, Joshua B. Tenenbaum, Joshua S. Rule, Joyce Chua, Kamil Kanclerz, Karen Livescu, Karl Krauth, Karthik Gopalakrishnan, Katerina Ignatyeva, Katja Markert, Kaustubh D. Dhole, Kevin Gimpel, Kevin Omondi, Kory Mathewson, Kristen Chiafullo, Ksenia Shkaruta, Kumar Shridhar, Kyle McDonell, Kyle Richardson, Laria Reynolds, Leo Gao, Li Zhang, Liam Dugan, Lianhui Qin, Lidia Contreras Ochando, Louis-Philippe Morency, Luca Moschella, Lucas Lam, Lucy Noble, Ludwig Schmidt, Luheng He, Luis Oliveros Colón, Luke Metz, Lütfi Kerem Senel, Maarten Bosma, Maarten Sap, Maartje ter Hoeve, Maheen Farooqi, Manaal Faruqui, Mantas Mazeika, Marco Baturan, Marco Marelli, Marco Maru, María José Ramírez-Quintana, Marie Tolkiehn, Mario Giulianelli, Martha Lewis, Martin Potthast, Matthew L. Leavitt, Matthias Hagen, Mátyás Schubert, Medina Baitemirova, Melody Arnaud, Melvin McElrath, Michael A. Yee, Michael Cohen, Michael Gu, Michael I. Ivanitskiy, Michael Starritt, Michael Strube, Michal Swedrowski, Michele Bevilacqua, Michihiro Yasunaga, Mihir Kale, Mike Cain, Mimee Xu, Mirac Suzgun, Mitch Walker, Mo Tiwari, Mohit Bansal, Moin Aminnaseri, Mor Geva, Mozhdeh Gheini, Mukund Varma T., Nanyun Peng, Nathan A. Chi, Nayeon Lee, Neta Gur-Ari Krakover, Nicholas Cameron, Nicholas Roberts, Nick Doiron, Nicole Martinez, Nikita Nangia, Niklas Deckers, Niklas Muennighoff, Nitish Shirish Keskar, Niveditha Iyer, Noah Constant, Noah Fiedel, Nuan Wen, Oliver Zhang, Omar Agha, Omar Elbaghdadi, Omer Levy, Owain Evans, Pablo Antonio Moreno Casares, Parth Doshi, Pascale Fung, Paul Pu Liang, Paul Vicol, Pegah Alipoormolabashi, Peiyuan Liao, Percy Liang, Peter Chang, Peter Eckersley, Phu Mon Htut, Pinyu Hwang, Piotr Milkowski, Piyush Patil, Pouya Pezeshkpour, Priti Oli, Qiaozhu Mei, Qing Lyu, Qinlang Chen, Rabin Banjade, Rachel Etta Rudolph, Raefer Gabriel, Rahel Habacker, Ramon Risco, Raphaël Millière, Rhythm Garg, Richard Barnes, Rif A. Saurous, Riku Arakawa, Robbe Raymaekers, Robert Frank, Rohan Sikand, Roman Novak, Roman Sitelew, Ronan LeBras, Rosanne Liu, Rowan Jacobs, Rui Zhang, Ruslan Salakhutdinov, Ryan Chi, Ryan Lee, Ryan Stovall, Ryan Teehan, Rylan Yang, Sahib Singh, Saif M. Mohammad, Sajant Anand, Sam Dillavou, Sam Shleifer, Sam Wiseman, Samuel Gruetter, Samuel R. Bowman, Samuel S. Schoenholz, Sanghyun Han, Sanjeev Kwatra, Sarah A. Rous, Sarik Ghazarian, Sayan Ghosh, Sean Casey, Sebastian Bischoff, Sebastian Gehrmann, Sebastian Schuster, Sepideh Sadeghi, Shadi Hamdan, Sharon Zhou, Shashank Srivastava, Sherry Shi, Shikhar Singh, Shima Asaadi, Shixiang Shane Gu, Shubh Pachchigar, Shubham Toshniwal, Shyam Upadhyay, Shyamolima (Shammie) Debnath, Siamak Shakeri, Simon Thormeyer, Simone Melzi, Siva Reddy, Sneha Priscilla Makini, Soo-Hwan Lee, Spencer Torene, Sriharsha Hatwar, Stanislas Dehaene, Stefan Divic, Stefano Ermon, Stella Biderman, Stephanie Lin, Stephen Prasad, Steven T. Piantadosi, Stuart M. Shieber, Summer Misherghi, Svetlana Kiritchenko, Swaroop Mishra, Tal Linzen, Tal Schuster, Tao Li, Tao Yu, Tariq Ali, Tatsu Hashimoto, Te-Lin Wu, Théo Desbordes, Theodore Rothschild, Thomas Phan, Tianle Wang, Tiberius Nkinyili, Timo Schick, Timofei Kornev, Titus Tunduny, Tobias Gerstenberg, Trenton Chang, Trishala Neeraj, Tushar Khot, Tyler Shultz, Uri Shaham, Vedant Misra, Vera Demberg, Victoria Nyamai, Vikas Raunak, Vinay V. Ramasesh, Vinay Uday Prabhu, Vishakh Padmakumar, Vivek Srikumar, William Fedus, William Saunders, William Zhang, Wout Vossen, Xiang Ren, Xiaoyu Tong, Xinran Zhao, Xinyi Wu, Xudong Shen, Yadollah Yaghoobzadeh, Yair Lakretz, Yangqiu Song, Yasaman Bahri, Yejin Choi, Yichi Yang, Yiding Hao, Yifu Chen, Yonatan Belinkov, Yu Hou, Yufang Hou, Yuntao Bai, Zachary Seid, Zhuoye Zhao, Zijian Wang, Zijie J. Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wu:
Beyond the Imitation Game: Quantifying and extrapolating the capabilities of language models. Trans. Mach. Learn. Res. 2023 (2023) - Ethan Perez, Sam Ringer, Kamile Lukosiute, Karina Nguyen, Edwin Chen, Scott Heiner, Craig Pettit, Catherine Olsson, Sandipan Kundu, Saurav Kadavath, Andy Jones, Anna Chen, Benjamin Mann, Brian Israel, Bryan Seethor, Cameron McKinnon, Christopher Olah, Da Yan, Daniela Amodei, Dario Amodei, Dawn Drain, Dustin Li, Eli Tran-Johnson, Guro Khundadze, Jackson Kernion, James Landis, Jamie Kerr, Jared Mueller, Jeeyoon Hyun, Joshua Landau, Kamal Ndousse, Landon Goldberg, Liane Lovitt, Martin Lucas, Michael Sellitto, Miranda Zhang, Neerav Kingsland, Nelson Elhage, Nicholas Joseph, Noemí Mercado, Nova DasSarma, Oliver Rausch, Robin Larson, Sam McCandlish, Scott Johnston, Shauna Kravec, Sheer El Showk, Tamera Lanham, Timothy Telleen-Lawton, Tom Brown, Tom Henighan, Tristan Hume, Yuntao Bai, Zac Hatfield-Dodds, Jack Clark, Samuel R. Bowman, Amanda Askell, Roger Grosse, Danny Hernandez, Deep Ganguli, Evan Hubinger, Nicholas Schiefer, Jared Kaplan:
Discovering Language Model Behaviors with Model-Written Evaluations. ACL (Findings) 2023: 13387-13434 - Avinash S. Nediyedath, Martin J. Fowler, Ken Davis, Prithwis Das, Douglas Lalla, Bryan E. Martin, Scott Dixon, Pablo Lewin, Andre O. Kovacs, Alessandro Odasso, Michael Primm, Anthony Norris:
24 New Light Curves and Updated Ephemeris using EXOTIC for WASP-12b. CoRR abs/2306.17473 (2023) - Dan Kondratyuk, Lijun Yu, Xiuye Gu, José Lezama, Jonathan Huang, Rachel Hornung, Hartwig Adam, Hassan Akbari, Yair Alon, Vighnesh Birodkar, Yong Cheng, Ming-Chang Chiu, Josh Dillon, Irfan Essa, Agrim Gupta, Meera Hahn, Anja Hauth, David Hendon, Alonso Martinez, David Minnen, David A. Ross, Grant Schindler, Mikhail Sirotenko, Kihyuk Sohn, Krishna Somandepalli, Huisheng Wang, Jimmy Yan, Ming-Hsuan Yang, Xuan Yang, Bryan Seybold, Lu Jiang:
VideoPoet: A Large Language Model for Zero-Shot Video Generation. CoRR abs/2312.14125 (2023) - 2022
- Enis Afgan, Anton Nekrutenko, Björn A. Grüning, Daniel J. Blankenberg, Jeremy Goecks, Michael C. Schatz, Alexander E. Ostrovsky, Alexandru Mahmoud, Andrew J. Lonie, Anna Syme, Anne Fouilloux, Anthony Bretaudeau, Anup Kumar, Arthur C. Eschenlauer, Assunta D. Desanto, Aysam Guerler, Beatriz Serrano-Solano, Bérénice Batut, Bradley W. Langhorst, Bridget Carr, Bryan A. Raubenolt, Cameron J. Hyde, Catherine J. Bromhead, Christopher B. Barnett, Coline Royaux, Cristóbal Gallardo, Daniel J. Fornika, Dannon Baker, Dave Bouvier, Dave Clements, David A. de Lima Morais, David Lopez Tabernero, Delphine Larivière, Engy Nasr, Federico Zambelli, Florian Heyl, Fotis E. Psomopoulos, Frederik Coppens, Gareth R. Price, Gianmauro Cuccuru, Gildas Le Corguillé, Gregory Von Kuster, Gulsum Gudukbay, Helena Rasche, Hans-Rudolf Hotz, Ignacio Eguinoa, Igor V. Makunin, Isuru Ranawaka, James Taylor, Jayadev Joshi, Jennifer Hillman-Jackson, John Chilton, Kaivan Kamali, Keith Suderman, Krzysztof Poterlowicz, Yvan Le Bras, Lucille Lopez-Delisle, Luke Sargent, Madeline E. Bassetti, Marco Antonio Tangaro, Marius van den Beek, Martin Cech, Matthias Bernt, Matthias Fahrner, Mehmet Tekman, Melanie Christine Föll, Michael R. Crusoe, Miguel Roncoroni, Natalie Kucher, Nate Coraor, Nicholas Stoler, Nick Rhodes, Nicola Soranzo, Niko Pinter, Nuwan Goonasekera, Pablo A. Moreno, Pavankumar Videm, Petera Melanie, Pietro Mandreoli, Pratik D. Jagtap, Qiang Gu, Ralf J. M. Weber, Ross Lazarus, Ruben H. P. Vorderman, Saskia D. Hiltemann, Sergey Golitsynskiy, Shilpa Garg, Simon A. Bray, Simon L. Gladman, Simone Leo, Subina P. Mehta, Timothy J. Griffin, Vahid Jalili, Yves Vandenbrouck, Victor Wen, Vijay K. Nagampalli, Wendi A. Bacon, Willem L. De Koning, Wolfgang Maier, Peter J. Briggs:
The Galaxy platform for accessible, reproducible and collaborative biomedical analyses: 2022 update. Nucleic Acids Res. 50(W1): 345-351 (2022) - Aarohi Srivastava, Abhinav Rastogi, Abhishek Rao, Abu Awal Md Shoeb, Abubakar Abid, Adam Fisch, Adam R. Brown, Adam Santoro, Aditya Gupta, Adrià Garriga-Alonso, Agnieszka Kluska, Aitor Lewkowycz, Akshat Agarwal, Alethea Power, Alex Ray, Alex Warstadt, Alexander W. Kocurek, Ali Safaya, Ali Tazarv, Alice Xiang, Alicia Parrish, Allen Nie, Aman Hussain, Amanda Askell, Amanda Dsouza, Ambrose Slone, Ameet Rahane, Anantharaman S. Iyer, Anders Andreassen, Andrea Madotto, Andrea Santilli, Andreas Stuhlmüller, Andrew M. Dai, Andrew La, Andrew K. Lampinen, Andy Zou, Angela Jiang, Angelica Chen, Anh Vuong, Animesh Gupta, Anna Gottardi, Antonio Norelli, Anu Venkatesh, Arash Gholamidavoodi, Arfa Tabassum, Arul Menezes, Arun Kirubarajan, Asher Mullokandov, Ashish Sabharwal, Austin Herrick, Avia Efrat, Aykut Erdem, Ayla Karakas, B. Ryan Roberts, Bao Sheng Loe, Barret Zoph, Bartlomiej Bojanowski, Batuhan Özyurt, Behnam Hedayatnia, Behnam Neyshabur, Benjamin Inden, Benno Stein, Berk Ekmekci, Bill Yuchen Lin, Blake Howald, Bryan Orinion, Cameron Diao, Cameron Dour, Catherine Stinson, Cedrick Argueta, Cèsar Ferri Ramírez, Chandan Singh, Charles Rathkopf, Chenlin Meng, Chitta Baral, Chiyu Wu, Chris Callison-Burch, Chris Waites, Christian Voigt, Christopher D. Manning, Christopher Potts, Cindy Ramirez, Clara E. Rivera, Clemencia Siro, Colin Raffel, Courtney Ashcraft, Cristina Garbacea, Damien Sileo, Dan Garrette, Dan Hendrycks, Dan Kilman, Dan Roth, Daniel Freeman, Daniel Khashabi, Daniel Levy, Daniel Moseguí González, Danielle Perszyk, Danny Hernandez, Danqi Chen, Daphne Ippolito, Dar Gilboa, David Dohan, David Drakard, David Jurgens, Debajyoti Datta, Deep Ganguli, Denis Emelin, Denis Kleyko, Deniz Yuret, Derek Chen, Derek Tam, Dieuwke Hupkes, Diganta Misra, Dilyar Buzan, Dimitri Coelho Mollo, Diyi Yang, Dong-Ho Lee, Dylan Schrader, Ekaterina Shutova, Ekin Dogus Cubuk, Elad Segal, Eleanor Hagerman, Elizabeth Barnes, Elizabeth Donoway, Ellie Pavlick, Emanuele Rodolà, Emma Lam, Eric Chu, Eric Tang, Erkut Erdem, Ernie Chang, Ethan A. Chi, Ethan Dyer, Ethan J. Jerzak, Ethan Kim, Eunice Engefu Manyasi, Evgenii Zheltonozhskii, Fanyue Xia, Fatemeh Siar, Fernando Martínez-Plumed, Francesca Happé, François Chollet, Frieda Rong, Gaurav Mishra, Genta Indra Winata, Gerard de Melo, Germán Kruszewski, Giambattista Parascandolo, Giorgio Mariani, Gloria Wang, Gonzalo Jaimovitch-López, Gregor Betz, Guy Gur-Ari, Hana Galijasevic, Hannah Kim, Hannah Rashkin, Hannaneh Hajishirzi, Harsh Mehta, Hayden Bogar, Henry Shevlin, Hinrich Schütze, Hiromu Yakura, Hongming Zhang, Hugh Mee Wong, Ian Ng, Isaac Noble, Jaap Jumelet, Jack Geissinger, Jackson Kernion, Jacob Hilton, Jaehoon Lee, Jaime Fernández Fisac, James B. Simon, James Koppel, James Zheng, James Zou, Jan Kocon, Jana Thompson, Janelle Wingfield, Jared Kaplan, Jarema Radom, Jascha Sohl-Dickstein, Jason Phang, Jason Wei, Jason Yosinski, Jekaterina Novikova, Jelle Bosscher, Jennifer Marsh, Jeremy Kim, Jeroen Taal, Jesse H. Engel, Jesujoba Alabi, Jiacheng Xu, Jiaming Song, Jillian Tang, Joan Waweru, John Burden, John Miller, John U. Balis, Jonathan Batchelder, Jonathan Berant, Jörg Frohberg, Jos Rozen, José Hernández-Orallo, Joseph Boudeman, Joseph Guerr, Joseph Jones, Joshua B. Tenenbaum, Joshua S. Rule, Joyce Chua, Kamil Kanclerz, Karen Livescu, Karl Krauth, Karthik Gopalakrishnan, Katerina Ignatyeva, Katja Markert, Kaustubh D. Dhole, Kevin Gimpel, Kevin Omondi, Kory Mathewson, Kristen Chiafullo, Ksenia Shkaruta, Kumar Shridhar, Kyle McDonell, Kyle Richardson, Laria Reynolds, Leo Gao, Li Zhang, Liam Dugan, Lianhui Qin, Lidia Contreras Ochando, Louis-Philippe Morency, Luca Moschella, Lucas Lam, Lucy Noble, Ludwig Schmidt, Luheng He, Luis Oliveros Colón, Luke Metz, Lütfi Kerem Senel, Maarten Bosma, Maarten Sap, Maartje ter Hoeve, Maheen Farooqi, Manaal Faruqui, Mantas Mazeika, Marco Baturan, Marco Marelli, Marco Maru, María José Ramírez-Quintana, Marie Tolkiehn, Mario Giulianelli, Martha Lewis, Martin Potthast, Matthew L. Leavitt, Matthias Hagen, Mátyás Schubert, Medina Baitemirova, Melody Arnaud, Melvin McElrath, Michael A. Yee, Michael Cohen, Michael Gu, Michael I. Ivanitskiy, Michael Starritt, Michael Strube, Michal Swedrowski, Michele Bevilacqua, Michihiro Yasunaga, Mihir Kale, Mike Cain, Mimee Xu, Mirac Suzgun, Mitch Walker, Mo Tiwari, Mohit Bansal, Moin Aminnaseri, Mor Geva, Mozhdeh Gheini, Mukund Varma T., Nanyun Peng, Nathan A. Chi, Nayeon Lee, Neta Gur-Ari Krakover, Nicholas Cameron, Nicholas Roberts, Nick Doiron, Nicole Martinez, Nikita Nangia, Niklas Deckers, Niklas Muennighoff, Nitish Shirish Keskar, Niveditha Iyer, Noah Constant, Noah Fiedel, Nuan Wen, Oliver Zhang, Omar Agha, Omar Elbaghdadi, Omer Levy, Owain Evans, Pablo Antonio Moreno Casares, Parth Doshi, Pascale Fung, Paul Pu Liang, Paul Vicol, Pegah Alipoormolabashi, Peiyuan Liao, Percy Liang, Peter Chang, Peter Eckersley, Phu Mon Htut, Pinyu Hwang, Piotr Milkowski, Piyush Patil, Pouya Pezeshkpour, Priti Oli, Qiaozhu Mei, Qing Lyu, Qinlang Chen, Rabin Banjade, Rachel Etta Rudolph, Raefer Gabriel, Rahel Habacker, Ramon Risco, Raphaël Millière, Rhythm Garg, Richard Barnes, Rif A. Saurous, Riku Arakawa, Robbe Raymaekers, Robert Frank, Rohan Sikand, Roman Novak, Roman Sitelew, Ronan LeBras, Rosanne Liu, Rowan Jacobs, Rui Zhang, Ruslan Salakhutdinov, Ryan Chi, Ryan Lee, Ryan Stovall, Ryan Teehan, Rylan Yang, Sahib Singh, Saif M. Mohammad, Sajant Anand, Sam Dillavou, Sam Shleifer, Sam Wiseman, Samuel Gruetter, Samuel R. Bowman, Samuel S. Schoenholz, Sanghyun Han, Sanjeev Kwatra, Sarah A. Rous, Sarik Ghazarian, Sayan Ghosh, Sean Casey, Sebastian Bischoff, Sebastian Gehrmann, Sebastian Schuster, Sepideh Sadeghi, Shadi Hamdan, Sharon Zhou, Shashank Srivastava, Sherry Shi, Shikhar Singh, Shima Asaadi, Shixiang Shane Gu, Shubh Pachchigar, Shubham Toshniwal, Shyam Upadhyay, Shyamolima (Shammie) Debnath, Siamak Shakeri, Simon Thormeyer, Simone Melzi, Siva Reddy, Sneha Priscilla Makini, Soo-Hwan Lee, Spencer Torene, Sriharsha Hatwar, Stanislas Dehaene, Stefan Divic, Stefano Ermon, Stella Biderman, Stephanie Lin, Stephen Prasad, Steven T. Piantadosi, Stuart M. Shieber, Summer Misherghi, Svetlana Kiritchenko, Swaroop Mishra, Tal Linzen, Tal Schuster, Tao Li, Tao Yu, Tariq Ali, Tatsu Hashimoto, Te-Lin Wu, Théo Desbordes, Theodore Rothschild, Thomas Phan, Tianle Wang, Tiberius Nkinyili, Timo Schick, Timofei Kornev, Titus Tunduny, Tobias Gerstenberg, Trenton Chang, Trishala Neeraj, Tushar Khot, Tyler Shultz, Uri Shaham, Vedant Misra, Vera Demberg, Victoria Nyamai, Vikas Raunak, Vinay V. Ramasesh, Vinay Uday Prabhu, Vishakh Padmakumar, Vivek Srikumar, William Fedus, William Saunders, William Zhang, Wout Vossen, Xiang Ren, Xiaoyu Tong, Xinran Zhao, Xinyi Wu, Xudong Shen, Yadollah Yaghoobzadeh, Yair Lakretz, Yangqiu Song, Yasaman Bahri, Yejin Choi, Yichi Yang, Yiding Hao, Yifu Chen, Yonatan Belinkov, Yu Hou, Yufang Hou, Yuntao Bai, Zachary Seid, Zhuoye Zhao, Zijian Wang, Zijie J. Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wu:
Beyond the Imitation Game: Quantifying and extrapolating the capabilities of language models. CoRR abs/2206.04615 (2022) - Oleksandr Ferludin, Arno Eigenwillig, Martin Blais, Dustin Zelle, Jan Pfeifer, Alvaro Sanchez-Gonzalez, Wai Lok Sibon Li, Sami Abu-El-Haija, Peter W. Battaglia, Neslihan Bulut, Jonathan Halcrow, Filipe Miguel Gonçalves de Almeida, Silvio Lattanzi, André Linhares, Brandon A. Mayer, Vahab S. Mirrokni, John Palowitch, Mihir Paradkar, Jennifer She, Anton Tsitsulin, Kevin Villela, Lisa Wang, David Wong, Bryan Perozzi:
TF-GNN: Graph Neural Networks in TensorFlow. CoRR abs/2207.03522 (2022) - Helen Shao, Francisco Villaescusa-Navarro, Pablo Villanueva-Domingo, Romain Teyssier, Lehman H. Garrison, Marco Gatti, Derek Inman, Yueying Ni, Ulrich P. Steinwandel, Mihir Kulkarni, Eli Visbal, Greg L. Bryan, Daniel Angles-Alcazar, Tiago Castro, Elena Hernandez-Martinez, Klaus Dolag:
Robust field-level inference with dark matter halos. CoRR abs/2209.06843 (2022) - Zulfiqar Zaidi, Daniel Martin, Nathaniel Belles, Viacheslav Zakharov, Arjun Krishna, Kin Man Lee, Peter Wagstaff, Sumedh Naik, Matthew Sklar, Sugju Choi, Yoshiki Kakehi, Ruturaj Patil, Divya Mallemadugula, Florian Pesce, Peter Wilson, Wendell Hom, Matan Diamond, Bryan Zhao, Nina Moorman, Rohan R. Paleja, Letian Chen, Esmaeil Seraj, Matthew C. Gombolay:
Athletic Mobile Manipulator System for Robotic Wheelchair Tennis. CoRR abs/2210.02517 (2022) - Ethan Perez, Sam Ringer, Kamile Lukosiute, Karina Nguyen, Edwin Chen, Scott Heiner, Craig Pettit, Catherine Olsson, Sandipan Kundu, Saurav Kadavath, Andy Jones, Anna Chen, Ben Mann, Brian Israel, Bryan Seethor, Cameron McKinnon, Christopher Olah, Da Yan, Daniela Amodei, Dario Amodei, Dawn Drain, Dustin Li, Eli Tran-Johnson, Guro Khundadze, Jackson Kernion, James Landis, Jamie Kerr, Jared Mueller, Jeeyoon Hyun, Joshua Landau, Kamal Ndousse, Landon Goldberg, Liane Lovitt, Martin Lucas, Michael Sellitto, Miranda Zhang, Neerav Kingsland, Nelson Elhage, Nicholas Joseph, Noemí Mercado, Nova DasSarma, Oliver Rausch, Robin Larson, Sam McCandlish, Scott Johnston, Shauna Kravec, Sheer El Showk, Tamera Lanham, Timothy Telleen-Lawton, Tom Brown, Tom Henighan, Tristan Hume, Yuntao Bai, Zac Hatfield-Dodds, Jack Clark, Samuel R. Bowman, Amanda Askell, Roger Grosse, Danny Hernandez, Deep Ganguli, Evan Hubinger, Nicholas Schiefer, Jared Kaplan:
Discovering Language Model Behaviors with Model-Written Evaluations. CoRR abs/2212.09251 (2022) - 2021
- Martin Chieng Were, Wu Gong, Priscillah Balirwa, Bonny Enock Balugaba, Ada Yeung, Leslie Pierce, Donna Ingles, Young Kim, Hyeon Jeong Lee, Bryan E. Shepherd:
Comparative analysis of competency coverage within accredited master's in health informatics programs in the East African region. J. Am. Medical Informatics Assoc. 28(9): 1843-1848 (2021) - Benedek Rozemberczki, Peter Englert, Amol Kapoor, Martin Blais, Bryan Perozzi:
Pathfinder Discovery Networks for Neural Message Passing. WWW 2021: 2547-2558 - 2020
- Philip Kershaw, Kevin Halsall, Bryan N. Lawrence, Victoria L. Bennett, Steve Donegan, Alan Iwi, Martin Juckes, Eduardo Pechorro, Ruth Petrie, Joe Singleton, Ag Stephens, Alison Waterfall, Antony Wilson, Alexander Wood:
Developing an Open Data Portal for the ESA Climate Change Initiative. Data Sci. J. 19: 16 (2020) - Martin Chieng Were, Wu Gong, Priscillah Balirwa, Bonny Enock Balugaba, Ada Yeung, Leslie Pierce, Donna Ingles, Young Kim, Bryan E. Shepherd:
Coverage of IMIA-recommended Competencies by Masters in Health Informatics Degree Programs in East Africa. Int. J. Medical Informatics 143: 104265 (2020) - Cynthia J. Burrows, Jiaxing Huang, Shu Wang, Hyun Jae Kim, Gerald J. Meyer, Kirk Schanze, T. Randall Lee, Jodie L. Lutkenhaus, David Kaplan, Christopher Jones, Carolyn R. Bertozzi, Laura Kiessling, Mary Beth Mulcahy, Craig Lindsley, M. G. Finn, Joel D. Blum, Prashant Kamat, Wonyong Choi, Shane Snyder, Courtney Aldrich, Stuart Rowan, Bin Liu, Dennis Liotta, Paul S. Weiss, Deqing Zhang, Krishna N. Ganesh, Harry A. Atwater, J. Justin Gooding, David T. Allen, Christopher A. Voigt, Jonathan V. Sweedler, Alanna Schepartz, Vincent Rotello, Sébastien Lecommandoux, Shana J. Sturla, Sharon Hammes-Schiffer, Jillian Buriak, Jonathan W. Steed, Hongwei Wu, Julie Zimmerman, Bryan Brooks, Phillip Savage, William Tolman, Thomas F. Hofmann, Joan F. Brennecke, Thomas A. Holme, Kenneth M. Merz Jr., Gustavo Scuseria, William Jorgensen, Gunda I. Georg, Shaomeng Wang, Philip Proteau, John R. Yates, Peter Stang, Gilbert C. Walker, Marc Hillmyer, Lynne S. Taylor, Teri W. Odom, Erick Carreira, Kai Rossen, Paul Chirik, Scott J. Miller, Joan-Emma Shea, Anne McCoy, Martin Zanni, Gregory Hartland, Gregory Scholes, Joseph A. Loo, James Milne, Sarah B. Tegen, Daniel T. Kulp, Julia Laskin:
Confronting Racism in Chemistry Journals. J. Chem. Inf. Model. 60(7): 3325-3327 (2020) - Cynthia J. Burrows, Shu Wang, Hyun Jae Kim, Gerald J. Meyer, Kirk Schanze, T. Randall Lee, Jodie L. Lutkenhaus, David Kaplan, Christopher Jones, Carolyn R. Bertozzi, Laura Kiessling, Mary Beth Mulcahy, Craig Lindsley, M. G. Finn, Joel D. Blum, Prashant Kamat, Courtney Aldrich, Stuart Rowan, Bin Liu, Dennis Liotta, Paul S. Weiss, Deqing Zhang, Krishna N. Ganesh, Patrick M. Sexton, Harry A. Atwater, J. Justin Gooding, David T. Allen, Christopher A. Voigt, Jonathan V. Sweedler, Alanna Schepartz, Vincent Rotello, Sébastien Lecommandoux, Shana J. Sturla, Sharon Hammes-Schiffer, Jillian Buriak, Jonathan W. Steed, Hongwei Wu, Julie Zimmerman, Bryan Brooks, Phillip Savage, William Tolman, Thomas F. Hofmann, Joan F. Brennecke, Thomas A. Holme, Kenneth M. Merz Jr., Gustavo Scuseria, William Jorgensen, Gunda I. Georg, Shaomeng Wang, Philip Proteau, John R. Yates, Peter Stang, Gilbert C. Walker, Marc Hillmyer, Lynne S. Taylor, Teri W. Odom, Erick Carreira, Kai Rossen, Paul Chirik, Scott J. Miller, Anne McCoy, Joan-Emma Shea, Martin Zanni, Catherine Murphy, Gregory Scholes, Joseph A. Loo:
Update to Our Reader, Reviewer, and Author Communities - April 2020. J. Chem. Inf. Model. 60(6): 2651-2652 (2020) - Esteban Martínez-García, Ángel Goñi-Moreno, Bryan Bartley, James Alastair McLaughlin, Lucas Sánchez-Sampedro, Héctor Pascual del Pozo, Clara Prieto Hernández, Ada Serena Marletta, Davide De Lucrezia, Guzmán Sánchez-Fernández, Sofía Fraile, Víctor de Lorenzo:
SEVA 3.0: an update of the Standard European Vector Architecture for enabling portability of genetic constructs among diverse bacterial hosts. Nucleic Acids Res. 48(Database-Issue): D1164-D1170 (2020) - Alexander Wineteer, Dragana Perkovic-Martin, Raquel Rodriguez Monje, Ernesto Rodríguez, Tamás Gál, Noppasin Niamsuwan, Fabien Nicaise, Karthik Srinivasan, Chad Baldi, Ninoslav Majurec, Bryan W. Stiles:
Measuring Winds and Currents with Ka-Band Doppler Scatterometry: An Airborne Implementation and Progress towards a Spaceborne Mission. Remote. Sens. 12(6): 1021 (2020) - Jing Wang, Michael Blonsky, Fei Ding, Seth C. Drew, Harsha V. Padullaparti, Shibani Ghosh, Ismael Mendoza, Soumya Tiwari, Jorge E. Martinez, Jose J. D. Dahdah, Francisco A. M. Bazzani, Murali Baggu, Martha Symko-Davies, Chris Bilby, Bryan Hannegan:
Performance Evaluation of Distributed Energy Resource Management via Advanced Hardware-in-the-Loop Simulation. ISGT 2020: 1-5 - Benedek Rozemberczki, Peter Englert, Amol Kapoor, Martin Blais, Bryan Perozzi:
Pathfinder Discovery Networks for Neural Message Passing. CoRR abs/2010.12878 (2020) - 2019
- Johan van den Hoogen, Stefan Geisen, Devin Routh, Howard Ferris, Walter Traunspurger, David A. Wardle, Ron G. M. de Goede, Byron J. Adams, Wasim Ahmad, Walter S. Andriuzzi, Richard D. Bardgett, Michael Bonkowski, Raquel Campos-Herrera, Juvenil E. Cares, Tancredi Caruso, Larissa de Brito Caixeta, Xiaoyun Chen, Sofia R. Costa, Rachel Creamer, José Mauro da Cunha Castro, Marie Dam, Djibril Djigal, Miguel Escuer, Bryan S. Griffiths, Carmen Gutiérrez, Karin Hohberg, Daria Kalinkina, Paul Kardol, Alan Kergunteuil, Gerard Korthals, Valentyna Krashevska, Alexey A. Kudrin, Qi Li, Wenju Liang, Matthew Magilton, Mariette Marais, José Antonio Rodríguez Martín, Elizaveta Matveeva, El Hassan Mayad, Christian Mulder, Peter Mullin, Roy Neilson, T. A. Duong Nguyen, Uffe N. Nielsen, Hiroaki Okada, Juan Emilio Palomares Rius, Kaiwen Pan, Vlada Peneva, Loïc Pellissier, Julio Carlos Pereira da Silva, Camille Pitteloud, Thomas O. Powers, Kirsten Powers, Casper W. Quist, Sergio Rasmann, Sara Sánchez Moreno, Stefan Scheu, Heikki Setälä, Anna Sushchuk, Alexei V. Tiunov, Jean Trap, Wim H. van der Putten, Mette Vestergård, Cecile Villenave, Lieven Waeyenberge, Diana H. Wall, Rutger Wilschut, Daniel G. Wright, Jiue-in Yang, Thomas Ward Crowther:
Soil nematode abundance and functional group composition at a global scale. Nat. 572(7768): 194-198 (2019) - Shubha Sathyendranath, Robert J. W. Brewin, Carsten Brockmann, Vanda Brotas, Ben Calton, Andrei Chuprin, Paolo Cipollini, André B. Couto, James Dingle, Roland Doerffer, Craig Donlon, Mark Dowell, Alex Farman, Mike Grant, Steve B. Groom, Andrew Horseman, Thomas Jackson, Hajo Krasemann, Samantha J. Lavender, Victor Martinez-Vicente, Constant Mazeran, Frédéric Mélin, Timothy Moore, Dagmar Müller, Peter Regner, Shovonlal Roy, Chris Steele, François Steinmetz, John Swinton, Malcolm Taberner, Adam Thompson, André Valente, Marco Zühlke, Vittorio Ernesto Brando, Hui Feng, Gene C. Feldman, Bryan A. Franz, Robert Frouin, Richard W. Gould Jr., Stanford B. Hooker, Mati Kahru, Susanne Kratzer, B. Mitchell, Frank E. Müller-Karger, Heidi M. Sosik, Kenneth Voss, Jeremy Werdell, Trevor Platt:
An Ocean-Colour Time Series for Use in Climate Studies: The Experience of the Ocean-Colour Climate Change Initiative (OC-CCI). Sensors 19(19): 4285 (2019) - Steven R. Gomez, Samuel Jero, Richard Skowyra, Jason Martin, Patrick Sullivan, David Bigelow, Zachary Ellenbogen, Bryan C. Ward, Hamed Okhravi, James W. Landry:
Controller-Oblivious Dynamic Access Control in Software-Defined Networks. DSN 2019: 447-459 - Ernestine Fu, Srinath Sibi, David Bryan Miller, Mishel Johns, Brian K. Mok, Martin Fischer, David Sirkin:
The Car That Cried Wolf: Driver Responses to Missing, Perfectly Performing, and Oversensitive Collision Avoidance Systems. IV 2019: 1830-1836 - Alexander Ratner, Dan Alistarh, Gustavo Alonso, David G. Andersen, Peter Bailis, Sarah Bird, Nicholas Carlini, Bryan Catanzaro, Eric S. Chung, Bill Dally, Jeff Dean, Inderjit S. Dhillon, Alexandros G. Dimakis, Pradeep Dubey, Charles Elkan, Grigori Fursin, Gregory R. Ganger, Lise Getoor, Phillip B. Gibbons, Garth A. Gibson, Joseph E. Gonzalez, Justin Gottschlich, Song Han, Kim M. Hazelwood, Furong Huang, Martin Jaggi, Kevin G. Jamieson, Michael I. Jordan, Gauri Joshi, Rania Khalaf, Jason Knight, Jakub Konecný, Tim Kraska, Arun Kumar, Anastasios Kyrillidis, Jing Li, Samuel Madden, H. Brendan McMahan, Erik Meijer, Ioannis Mitliagkas, Rajat Monga, Derek Gordon Murray, Dimitris S. Papailiopoulos, Gennady Pekhimenko, Theodoros Rekatsinas, Afshin Rostamizadeh, Christopher Ré, Christopher De Sa, Hanie Sedghi, Siddhartha Sen, Virginia Smith, Alex Smola, Dawn Song, Evan Randall Sparks, Ion Stoica, Vivienne Sze, Madeleine Udell, Joaquin Vanschoren, Shivaram Venkataraman, Rashmi Vinayak, Markus Weimer, Andrew Gordon Wilson, Eric P. Xing, Matei Zaharia, Ce Zhang, Ameet Talwalkar:
SysML: The New Frontier of Machine Learning Systems. CoRR abs/1904.03257 (2019) - 2018
- Robert F. Otondo, Rodney A. Pearson, Donna S. Reese, Bryan A. Jones, Julia E. Hodges, Gregory Bott, Martin J. Ndicu:
Sensemaking and Success in the Transition from Community Colleges to University IS/CS/CE Programs. Commun. Assoc. Inf. Syst. 43: 29 (2018)
skipping 42 more matches
loading more results
failed to load more results, please try again later
manage site settings
To protect your privacy, all features that rely on external API calls from your browser are turned off by default. You need to opt-in for them to become active. All settings here will be stored as cookies with your web browser. For more information see our F.A.Q.
Unpaywalled article links
Add open access links from to the list of external document links (if available).
Privacy notice: By enabling the option above, your browser will contact the API of unpaywall.org to load hyperlinks to open access articles. Although we do not have any reason to believe that your call will be tracked, we do not have any control over how the remote server uses your data. So please proceed with care and consider checking the Unpaywall privacy policy.
Archived links via Wayback Machine
For web page which are no longer available, try to retrieve content from the of the Internet Archive (if available).
Privacy notice: By enabling the option above, your browser will contact the API of archive.org to check for archived content of web pages that are no longer available. Although we do not have any reason to believe that your call will be tracked, we do not have any control over how the remote server uses your data. So please proceed with care and consider checking the Internet Archive privacy policy.
Reference lists
Add a list of references from , , and to record detail pages.
load references from crossref.org and opencitations.net
Privacy notice: By enabling the option above, your browser will contact the APIs of crossref.org, opencitations.net, and semanticscholar.org to load article reference information. Although we do not have any reason to believe that your call will be tracked, we do not have any control over how the remote server uses your data. So please proceed with care and consider checking the Crossref privacy policy and the OpenCitations privacy policy, as well as the AI2 Privacy Policy covering Semantic Scholar.
Citation data
Add a list of citing articles from and to record detail pages.
load citations from opencitations.net
Privacy notice: By enabling the option above, your browser will contact the API of opencitations.net and semanticscholar.org to load citation information. Although we do not have any reason to believe that your call will be tracked, we do not have any control over how the remote server uses your data. So please proceed with care and consider checking the OpenCitations privacy policy as well as the AI2 Privacy Policy covering Semantic Scholar.
OpenAlex data
Load additional information about publications from .
Privacy notice: By enabling the option above, your browser will contact the API of openalex.org to load additional information. Although we do not have any reason to believe that your call will be tracked, we do not have any control over how the remote server uses your data. So please proceed with care and consider checking the information given by OpenAlex.
retrieved on 2024-08-14 20:25 CEST from data curated by the dblp team
all metadata released as open data under CC0 1.0 license
see also: Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Imprint